Объявление Продам хэтчбек Peugeot 208 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/12
Peugeot
208
хэтчбек
2022
2022-05-25
28080 км
359 кг
1551 кг
1910 кг
Швеция Gothenburg
7207383
2024-07-23 18:05
2024-07-25 20:45
4.055 м × 1.745 м × 1.435 м
Видеокамера заднего хода:
2026-06-30
желтый
Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Hjulbult vänster bak saknas.
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 3
License number: LZT09J
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1279, 2767, senast 2024-05-17
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2025-05-24 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-05-24 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 590 kg
Tax weight: 1 550 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
e-208 50 kWh 5dr
2022
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car